My FS Flights logo MY FS FLIGHTS
KFRG
Farmingdale, United States
Runway 19
Elevation59 ft asl
Weight997 kg
Fuel76 kg
Wind150° · 10 kn · 5 kn cross

Flight Score

86.70 %
KISP
Islip, United States
Runway 24
Elevation92 ft asl
Weight992 kg
Fuel70 kg
Wind160° · 12 kn · 11 kn cross
17 Sep 2023 0:15 23 nm Cessna Skyhawk 5 kg
Departure Score
88.10 %
Enroute Score
95.57 %
Arrival Score
71.53 %

What went well

Touched down at -119 fpm — a soft arrival
Straight touchdown — 0.04 m off the centreline, no bounce
1.12 G at touchdown — inside band

What held you back

Arrival Landing — Landing and flare profile at 0 %, Threshold speed was excessively high at 87 kn. at 26 %, −5.58 points
Arrival Final 1 — Approach angle 5.5 ° at 14 %, bank angle up to 15.1 ° at 67 %, −2.45 points
Departure Climb 2 — bank angle up to 23.8 ° at 43 %, −1.75 points

Top opportunity

Work on the flare

Arrival Landing

Arrive slow and the sink rate at the threshold is already above schedule, the flare is short because there is no energy to extend it, and the touchdown is hard in a way that feels exactly like a late flare. Diagnosing a slow arrival as a late flare is the catastrophic misread: you respond by flaring earlier, which bleeds more speed, which makes the next one worse. The tiebreaker is threshold speed against VRef, not feel. Never diagnose a flare without it.

Read more in Flare Timing

Start to finish · 19 stages, 18 scored

The flight story

Departure One segment per stage, in flight order — colour is the score band. Drag the bar to move along the flight, or click a stage card to open its detail. Arrival
Departure Roll 89.10Departure roll runway 19 at KFRG Republic. Takeoff distance 0 m 0 % of runway. Liftoff speed was 78 kn. Local weather - Temperature 22 °C. Wind 10 kn at 150 °. Crosswind: 5 kn Headwind: 8 kn.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Takeoff distance 0 m0 % of runway
54 % Liftoff speed was 78 knTarget 62 kn
91 % Runway alignment max 4.67 m4.12 m left to 0.55 m right 0.03 4.12 m
100 % Average g force 1.00 g0.97 g min to max 1.04 g 1.00 1.04 g
100 % Takeoff Bounce
Info Average pitch angle 0.6 °-0.4 ° min to max 4.0 ° -0.4 4.0 °
Info Average bank angle 0.7 °0.0 ° min to max 7.0 ° 0.0 7.0 °

Events

Fail Landing Lights OFF should be ON
Fail Strobe Light OFF should be ON
Departure Climb 1 90.99Departure climb to 50 ft agl from runway 19 KFRG Republic.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
92 % Heading variation 0.4 °-0.6 ° min to max 1.7 ° -0.6 1.7 °
100 % Average speed 84 kn78 kn min to max 93 kn 78 91 kn
72 % Average bank angle 6.2 °0.0 ° min to max 12.8 ° 7.7 2.9 °
100 % Average g force 1.03 g0.79 g min to max 1.14 g 1.06 1.13 g
Info Average VSI 361 ft/m174 ft/m min to max 547 ft/m 310 358 ft/m
Info Average altitude 23 ft agl0 ft agl min to max 46 ft agl 0 46 ft agl
Info Average pitch angle 5.2 °2.8 ° min to max 7.3 ° 4.2 6.7 °
Departure Climb 2 84.22Departure climb to 400 ft agl from 19 KFRG Republic.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
94 % Heading variation 1.9 °1.4 ° min to max 2.5 ° 1.7 1.4 °
100 % Average speed 91 kn83 kn min to max 95 kn 91 86 kn
43 % Average bank angle 4.0 °0.1 ° min to max 23.8 ° 2.9 23.8 °
100 % Average g force 1.13 g0.78 g min to max 1.22 g 1.13 0.95 g
Info Average VSI 797 ft/m373 ft/m min to max 1,588 ft/m 373 549 ft/m
Info Average altitude 112 ft agl65 ft agl min to max 288 ft agl 65 288 ft agl
Info Average pitch angle 9.2 °5.0 ° min to max 12.8 ° 6.8 5.0 °
Enroute Climb 97.79Enroute climb started overhead East Farmingdale (Suffolk County, New York, United States). Climbing from 351 ft asl to 568 ft asl, an increase of 218 ft in less than 1 minute. and covering less than 1 nm.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
96 % Climb speed 92 kn82 kn min to max 100 knTarget 86 kn 88 93 kn
100 % Average bank angle 27.0 °14.4 ° min to max 35.0 ° 25.5 14.8 °
95 % Average g force 1.14 g0.95 g min to max 1.34 g 1.00 0.99 g
Info Average VSI 642 ft/m-66 ft/m min to max 1,203 ft/m 326 89 ft/m
Info Average altitude 444 ft asl350 ft asl min to max 569 ft asl 351 568 ft asl
Info Average pitch angle 6.0 °-0.1 ° min to max 10.4 ° 3.7 -0.1 °
Info Turn coordination 00 min to max 0 0 0
Enroute Level 58.64Enroute level cruise started overhead East Farmingdale (Suffolk County, New York, United States) and lasted less than 1 minute. , covering less than 1 nm.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Average altitude 571 ft asl475 ft asl min to max 640 ft asl 567 640 ft asl
100 % Average speed 96 kn86 kn min to max 105 kn 94 95 kn
10 % Average bank angle 14.1 °0.1 ° min to max 85.0 ° 1.6 0.1 °
46 % Average g force 1.19 g0.91 g min to max 2.19 g 1.06 1.05 g
Info Turn coordination 00 min to max 0 0 0
Info Average pitch angle 3.3 °-9.7 ° min to max 9.1 ° 0.5 2.6 °
Enroute Climb 2 100.00Enroute climb started overhead East Farmingdale (Suffolk County, New York, United States). Climbing from 646 ft asl to 3,100 ft asl, an increase of 2,454 ft in 2 minutes and covering 4 nm.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Average speed 93 kn79 kn min to max 105 kn 96 89 kn
100 % Average bank angle 8.7 °0.2 ° min to max 30.5 ° 0.2 6.1 °
100 % Average g force 1.02 g0.81 g min to max 1.24 g 1.09 0.92 g
Info Average VSI 1,131 ft/m-425 ft/m min to max 2,976 ft/m 310 -425 ft/m
Info Average altitude 1,751 ft asl646 ft asl min to max 3,117 ft asl 646 3,100 ft asl
Info Average pitch angle 4.3 °-3.2 ° min to max 12.9 ° 3.8 -3.2 °
Info Turn coordination 00 min to max 0 0 0
Enroute Level 2 100.00Enroute level cruise started 1 mile south west of Dix Hills (Suffolk County, New York, United States) and lasted 4 minutes, covering 2 nm.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Average altitude 3,156 ft asl3,049 ft asl min to max 3,312 ft asl 3,089 3,149 ft asl
100 % Average speed 96 kn85 kn min to max 103 kn 92 96 kn
100 % Average bank angle 8.9 °2.7 ° min to max 29.9 ° 7.5 2.7 °
100 % Average g force 1.11 g0.78 g min to max 1.20 g 0.92 1.06 g
Info Turn coordination 00 min to max 0 0 0
Info Average pitch angle 7.4 °-3.8 ° min to max 13.8 ° -3.8 -0.1 °
Enroute Descent 100.00Enroute descent started overhead Dix Hills (Suffolk County, New York, United States). Descent from 3,017 ft asl to 2,853 ft asl, a decrease of 164 ft in 1 minutes and covering 2 nm.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Average speed 115 kn105 kn min to max 123 kn 106 105 kn
100 % Average bank angle 11.6 °0.3 ° min to max 18.7 ° 0.9 0.3 °
100 % Average g force 1.04 g0.88 g min to max 1.19 g 1.06 0.88 g
Info Average VSI -827 ft/m-1,448 ft/m min to max 227 ft/m -235 227 ft/m
Info Average altitude 2,863 ft asl2,757 ft asl min to max 3,017 ft asl 3,017 2,853 ft asl
Info Average pitch angle -2.0 °-5.5 ° min to max 2.3 ° 2.1 1.5 °
Info Turn coordination 00 min to max 0 0 0
Enroute Level 3 100.00Enroute level cruise started 1 mile south east of Commack (Suffolk County, New York, United States) and lasted 1 minutes, covering 2 nm.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Average altitude 2,772 ft asl2,690 ft asl min to max 2,857 ft asl 2,764 2,832 ft asl
100 % Average speed 110 kn103 kn min to max 116 kn 113 103 kn
100 % Average bank angle 14.2 °0.5 ° min to max 25.3 ° 6.5 25.3 °
100 % Average g force 1.08 g0.86 g min to max 1.22 g 1.12 0.97 g
Info Turn coordination 00 min to max 0 0 0
Info Average pitch angle 2.7 °-3.2 ° min to max 6.9 ° -0.8 2.0 °
Enroute Descent 2 100.00Enroute descent started 1 mile west of Smithtown (Suffolk County, New York, United States). Descent from 2,830 ft asl to 2,530 ft asl, a decrease of 300 ft in 1 minutes and covering 1 nm.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Average speed 112 kn103 kn min to max 118 kn 103 117 kn
100 % Average bank angle 17.2 °0.1 ° min to max 27.2 ° 25.8 0.6 °
100 % Average g force 1.06 g0.96 g min to max 1.19 g 0.96 0.99 g
Info Average VSI -759 ft/m-1,365 ft/m min to max -20 ft/m -20 -556 ft/m
Info Average altitude 2,706 ft asl2,530 ft asl min to max 2,830 ft asl 2,830 2,530 ft asl
Info Average pitch angle -2.0 °-4.9 ° min to max 1.2 ° 0.8 -1.8 °
Info Turn coordination 00 min to max 0 0 0
Enroute Level 4 100.00Enroute level cruise started overhead Smithtown (Suffolk County, New York, United States) and lasted 1 minutes, covering 2 nm.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Average altitude 2,377 ft asl2,245 ft asl min to max 2,492 ft asl 2,492 2,245 ft asl
100 % Average speed 117 kn116 kn min to max 120 kn 117 117 kn
100 % Average bank angle 7.4 °0.2 ° min to max 11.3 ° 4.4 7.8 °
100 % Average g force 1.01 g0.97 g min to max 1.04 g 1.00 0.99 g
Info Turn coordination 00 min to max 0 0 0
Info Average pitch angle -0.5 °-1.2 ° min to max 0.6 ° 0.6 -1.0 °
Enroute Descent 3 100.00Enroute descent started 1 mile north of Islandia (Suffolk County, New York, United States). Descent from 2,237 ft asl to 404 ft asl, a decrease of 1,832 ft in 2 minutes and covering 4 nm.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Average speed 112 kn103 kn min to max 120 kn 117 114 kn
100 % Average bank angle 6.0 °0.1 ° min to max 20.2 ° 8.6 1.5 °
100 % Average g force 1.01 g0.89 g min to max 1.18 g 1.00 0.93 g
Info Average VSI -926 ft/m-2,194 ft/m min to max 270 ft/m -470 270 ft/m
Info Average altitude 1,175 ft asl395 ft asl min to max 2,237 ft asl 2,237 404 ft asl
Info Average pitch angle -3.0 °-10.6 ° min to max 5.2 ° -1.3 5.2 °
Info Turn coordination 00 min to max 0 0 0
Enroute Climb 3 99.26Enroute climb started overhead Bohemia (Suffolk County, New York, United States). Climbing from 429 ft asl to 1,077 ft asl, an increase of 647 ft in 1 minutes and covering 2 nm.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Average speed 104 kn89 kn min to max 124 kn 112 97 kn
100 % Average bank angle 7.5 °0.0 ° min to max 21.6 ° 4.3 16.0 °
93 % Average g force 1.03 g0.71 g min to max 1.38 g 1.20 1.14 g
Info Average VSI 634 ft/m-1,667 ft/m min to max 1,683 ft/m 756 1,653 ft/m
Info Average altitude 787 ft asl429 ft asl min to max 1,077 ft asl 429 1,077 ft asl
Info Average pitch angle 5.5 °-7.3 ° min to max 14.6 ° 7.8 14.6 °
Info Turn coordination 00 min to max 0 0 0
Arrival 96.11Arrival started overhead Bohemia (Suffolk County, New York, United States).
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Average speed 78 kn64 kn min to max 98 kn 93 82 kn
100 % Average bank angle 14.2 °0.1 ° min to max 30.4 ° 18.0 14.3 °
81 % Average g force 1.02 g0.76 g min to max 1.59 g 1.04 0.99 g
Info Average VSI -330 ft/m-1,681 ft/m min to max 1,840 ft/m 1,840 -1,431 ft/m
Info Average altitude 1,065 ft asl536 ft asl min to max 1,333 ft asl 1,109 536 ft asl
Info Average pitch angle 0.7 °-10.9 ° min to max 14.8 ° 14.8 -6.9 °
Info Turn coordination 00 min to max 0 0 0

Events

Info Flaps Position 1 1,088 ft agl · 92 kt
Info Flaps Position 2 895 ft agl · 98 kt
Arrival Final 1 70.64Approaching runway 24 at KISP Long Island Mac Arthur from 1 nm to 0 nm. Descent from 420 ft agl to 115 ft agl. A decrease of 305 ft in 21 seconds.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
14 % Approach angle 5.5 °5.3 ° min to max 5.9 °Target 3.0 ° 5.6 5.9 °
100 % Average speed 86 kn80 kn min to max 91 kn 80 86 kn
72 % Heading variation -0.5 °-1.0 ° min to max -0.2 ° -1.0 -0.2 °
67 % Average bank angle 6.5 °0.4 ° min to max 15.1 ° 15.1 2.8 °
100 % Average g force 1.02 g0.85 g min to max 1.21 g 1.06 1.00 g
Info Average VSI -865 ft/m-1,444 ft/m min to max -532 ft/m -1,444 -730 ft/m
Info Average altitude 257 ft agl115 ft agl min to max 420 ft agl 420 115 ft agl
Info Average pitch angle -4.4 °-6.5 ° min to max -2.8 ° -6.0 -2.8 °
00.250.50.751050100150200250300350400Distance to Touchdown NMApproach Height ft00.250.50.751-60-45-30-15015304560Distance to Touchdown NMApproach Runway Alignment m
Arrival Landing 32.99Landing on runway 24 at KISP Long Island Mac Arthur, runway length 2,133 m. Threshold height at 96 ft agl was significantly above target. Threshold speed was excessively high at 87 kn.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
26 % Threshold speed was excessively high at 87 kn. Target 63 kn
9 % Target 50 ft agl
0 % Landing and flare profile
100 % Heading variation -0.1 °-0.2 ° min to max 0.0 ° -0.2 0.0 °
94 % Average bank angle 1.7 °0.0 ° min to max 4.4 ° 0.0 2.0 °
100 % Average g force 1.02 g0.90 g min to max 1.15 g 1.03 1.00 g
Info Average speed 74 kn59 kn min to max 87 kn 87 60 kn
Info Average VSI -342 ft/m-735 ft/m min to max -9 ft/m -735 -119 ft/m
Info Average altitude 30 ft agl0 ft agl min to max 96 ft agl 96 0 ft agl
Info Average pitch angle 0.7 °-2.9 ° min to max 4.4 ° -2.6 3.3 °
07515022530037545052560067575082501938587796Runway Distance mLanding Height ft075150225300375450525600675750825-25-20-15-10-50510152025Runway Distance mRunway Width m
Arrival Touchdown 82.48Touchdown point was 280 m beyond the touchdown zone. Touchdown speed at 60 kn was too fast. Touchdown rate was smooth at -119 ft/m. Runway touchdown alignment was perfect. Local weather - Temperature 22 °C. Wind 12 kn at 159 °. Crosswind: 11 kn Headwind: 5 kn.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
93 % Touchdown VSI was -119 ft/m.
72 % Touchdown distance was 717 mTarget 457 m
56 % Speed at touchdown 60 knTarget 53 kn
100 % Runway alignment max 0.11 m0.01 m right -0.07 0.04 m
53 % Average bank angle 0.8 °0.2 ° min to max 2.0 ° 2.0 0.4 °
100 % Average g force 1.08 g1.00 g min to max 1.12 g 1.00 1.04 g
100 % Landing Bounce
Info Average speed 60 kn58 kn min to max 60 kn 60 58 kn
Info Average pitch angle 3.0 °2.8 ° min to max 3.3 ° 3.3 3.0 °
Arrival Rollout 100.00Total landing distance 903 m, 42 % of runway. Runway rollout alignment was perfect.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Landing distance 903 m42 % of runway.
100 % Runway alignment max 0.48 m0.08 m left to 0.40 m right 0.05 -0.25 m
100 % Average g force 1.01 g0.97 g min to max 1.04 g 1.04 1.00 g
Info Average speed 56 kn32 kn min to max 61 kn 61 32 kn
Info Average pitch angle 0.4 °-0.2 ° min to max 2.9 ° 2.9 -0.0 °
Info Average bank angle 0.2 °0.0 ° min to max 0.4 ° 0.3 0.0 °
Runway Exit Exiting runway, average speed 15 kn
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
Info Average speed 22 kn5 kn min to max 31 kn 31 5 kn
Info Average pitch angle -0.1 °-0.6 ° min to max 0.4 ° 0.4 -0.6 °
Info Average bank angle 0.1 °0.0 ° min to max 0.1 ° 0.0 0.0 °
Info Average g force 1.00 g0.99 g min to max 1.00 g 1.00 1.00 g

Events

Info Flaps Fully Retracted 3 ft agl · 23 kt

Takeoff

100.00Takeoff roll409 m · 28 %
54.48Liftoff speed77 kt
91.03Runway alignment4.12 m L
OkBounce on takeoffNone
90.99Rate of climb361 fpm

Landing

The threshold, the flare and the hold-off. The approach that led to it is the stabilisation gates below.

8.76Threshold height96 ft
25.75Threshold speed87 kt
100.00Centreline offset0.06 m R

The stabilisation gates

One stabilised approach gate: five checks where the approach path is 500 ft above the runway. The 1,000 ft gate was not assessed, because the approach did not join final that far out.

Five checks, one gate500 ft
Gear down
Sink rate
On glideslope
On centreline
On speed

Touchdown on KISP 24

Past threshold70.43
728m
Centreline100.00
0.04m L
Speed55.56
60kt
Touchdown rate92.73
-119fpm
Impact100.00
1.12G
BouncesOk
None

Side view — the last 1,524 m of the approach.

96 ft over the threshold · target 50 ft 80 ft400 Ideal — 50 ft, down at 305 m This flight — 96 ft, down at 728 m

Plan view — the first 1,524 m of the 2,133 m runway, to the same scale as the side view.

5001,0001,500 THRESHOLD CROSS 12 kn FULL SCORE TO 503 M 728 m past threshold CLEARED

Touched down 728 m past the threshold — beyond the full-score zone. The arrival was smooth.

Runway used 894 m of 2,133 m · 42 %
Rollout distance100.00
166m41 % used
Rollout alignment100.00
0.40m R

The rest of the report

Explore in detail

Flight map
Replay this flight in 3D The full flight path over the terrain with every stage, event and score along the route.
Takeoff report
Takeoff on runway 19 at KFRG Republic in the Cessna Skyhawk
88.1 %
89.1 %
Takeoff Roll
Departure roll runway 19 at KFRG Republic. Takeoff distance 0 m 0 % of runway. Liftoff speed was 78 kn. Local weather - Temperature 22 °C. Wind 10 kn at 150 °. Crosswind: 5 kn Headwind: 8 kn.
Takeoff Distance
100 %
Roll distance of 0 m using 0 % of runway
Liftoff Speed
54.48 %
Liftoff speed was 78 kn - Target 62 kn
Alignment
91.03 %
4.12 m left to 0.55 m right
Bounce
100 %
No Bounce Detected
Strobe Lights
0 %
Switched Off
Landing Lights
0 %
Switched Off
G
100 %
1.5 1 0.5
IAS kt
Info
80 40 0
Bank °
Info
8 4 0
Pitch °
Info
4 2 0
02505007501,0001,250-25-20-15-10-50510152025 Runway Distance m Runway Alignment to End of Runway m
90.99 %
Climb 1
Departure climb to 50 ft agl from runway 19 KFRG Republic.
Alignment
92.33 %
2 0 -2
IAS kt
100 %
100 85 70
Bank °
71.63 %
13 6.5 0
G
100 %
1.5 1 0.5
Pitch °
Info
8 5 2
Climb Rate fpm
Info
600 250 -100
84.22 %
Climb 2
Departure climb to 400 ft agl from 19 KFRG Republic.
Alignment
94.12 %
2 0 -2
IAS kt
100 %
100 90 80
Bank °
42.74 %
24 12 0
G
100 %
1.5 1 0.5
Pitch °
Info
13 8.5 4
Climb Rate fpm
Info
1,600 900 200
02505007501,0001,250052104156208260 Runway Distance m Height at End of Runway ft
00.030.060.090.120.150100200 Climb Distance NM Climb Profile to 1,000 ft
00.030.060.090.120.15-60-48-36-24-1201224364860 Climb Distance NM Runway Alignment (in m) to 1,000 ft
Landing report
Landing on runway 24 at KISP Long Island Mac Arthur in the Cessna Skyhawk
Landing Score 71.53 %
70.64 %
Final 1
Approaching runway 24 at KISP Long Island Mac Arthur from 1 nm to 0 nm. Descent from 420 ft agl to 115 ft agl. A decrease of 305 ft in 21 seconds.
Glideslope
13.8 %
Poor descent path above glideslope limit
Heading
72.14 %
Good heading alignment
Glideslope °
13.8 %
4 3 2
IAS kt
100 %
91 85 80
Alignment
72.14 %
0.5 0 -0.5
Bank °
67.24 %
16 8 0
G
100 %
1.5 1 0.5
Descent Rate fpm
Info
-532 -1,016 -1,500
00.250.50.751050100150200250300350400 Distance to Touchdown NM Approach Height ft
00.250.50.751-60-45-30-15015304560 Distance to Touchdown NM Approach Runway Alignment m
32.99 %
Landing
Landing on runway 24 at KISP Long Island Mac Arthur, runway length 2,133 m. Threshold height at 96 ft agl was significantly above target. Threshold speed was excessively high at 87 kn.
Height
8.76 %
Threshold height at 96 ft agl was significantly above target. Target 50 ft agl
Speed
25.75 %
Threshold speed was excessively high at 87 kt. Target 63 kt
Flare
0 %
Very poor landing flare
Centreline ft
100 %
100 0 -100
Bank °
93.61 %
5 2.5 0
G
100 %
1.5 1 0.5
IAS kt
Info
87 69 50
Pitch °
Info
5 1.5 -2
Descent Rate fpm
Info
-8.9 -404 -800
07515022530037545052560067575082501938587796 Runway Distance m Landing Height ft
075150225300375450525600675750825-25-20-15-10-50510152025 Runway Distance m Runway Width m
82.48 %
Touchdown
Touchdown point was 280 m beyond the touchdown zone. Touchdown speed at 60 kn was too fast. Touchdown rate was smooth at -119 ft/m. Runway touchdown alignment was perfect. Local weather - Temperature 22 °C. Wind 12 kn at 159 °. Crosswind: 11 kn Headwind: 5 kn.
Landed with a 11 kt crosswind, well done!
Touchdown
92.73 %
Touchdown rate was smooth at -119 fpm.
Speed
55.56 %
Touchdown speed at 60 kt was too fast. Target below 48 kn
Distance
71.53 %
Touchdown point was 280 m beyond the touchdown zone.
Alignment
100 %
Runway touchdown alignment was perfect.
Bank
52.5 %
Bank angle 0.8 °
G
100 %
G 1.08 g
Bounce
100 %
No Bounce Detected
100 %
Rollout
Total landing distance 903 m, 42 % of runway. Runway rollout alignment was perfect.
Distance
100 %
Landing distance 903 m using 42.36 % of runway
Alignment
100 %
Runway rollout alignment was perfect.
G
100 %
1.25 1 0.75
IAS kt
Info
59 39 20
Bank °
Info
1 0.5 0
Pitch °
Info
3 1.5 0
0200400600800 Runway Distance m Runway Width m
Metrics
Metrics

Scroll or drag the slider to zoom · double-click to reset · hover for values