My FS Flights logo MY FS FLIGHTS
LGSR
Santorini Island, Greece
Runway 33
Elevation89 ft asl
Weight63,930 kg
Fuel63,977 kg

Flight Score

97.05 %
LGAV
Spata-Artemida, Greece
Runway 03R
Elevation276 ft asl
Weight62,559 kg
Fuel62,559 kg
29 Jul 2026 0:39 159 nm Airbus A320 1,417 kg
Departure Score
92.96 %
Enroute Score
100.00 %
Arrival Score
98.20 %

What went well

Touched down at -39 fpm — a soft arrival
Touchdown 396 m in — inside the full-score zone
Straight touchdown — 1.94 m off the centreline, no bounce

What held you back

Departure Climb 3 — gear not retracted; Landing gear up at 0 ft agl at 0 %, −2.00 points
Arrival Approach — landing lights off should be on; 1,000 ft gate 100 %, 500 ft gate 86 %, −0.48 points
Departure Roll — Landing Lights at 0 %, −0.33 points

Next time

Departure

Raise the gear lever promptly once a positive climb is confirmed, before reaching the target retraction height.

What happened: Gear retraction was delayed, with the gear not coming up until 0 ft agl.

Watch for: Landing gear: up by the normal retraction gate

See Departure Climb 3

Arrival

Add power earlier on final to hold VREF of 138 kt by the gates rather than let speed decay.

What happened: The approach was flown too slow through the stabilisation gates, crossing the threshold at 132 kt against a VREF of 138 kt.

Watch for: Airspeed indicator against 138 kt from the first stabilisation gate onward.

See Arrival Approach

When Vr arrives, an abrupt near-full-scale pull, pitch overshoots, a push, and an oscillation through the first 200 ft. It feels like “this aircraft is twitchy” but the actual fault happened before liftoff. The pitch trace needs to show a clean ramp during liftoff.

Read more in Improve Your Take-Offs

Start to finish · 15 stages, 13 scored

The flight story

Departure One segment per stage, in flight order — colour is the score band. Drag the bar to move along the flight, or click a stage card to open its detail. Arrival
Departure Taxi 100.00Taxiing from the parking to the runway took 3 minutes and covered less than 1 nm.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Average speed 10 kt4 kt min to max 13 kt 4 5 kt
100 % Average speed turning corners 6 ktmax 7 kt 0 5 kt
100 % Average g force 1.00 g0.98 g min to max 1.02 g 1.00 1.00 g
Info Average pitch angle 0.8 °0.4 ° min to max 1.5 ° 0.6 0.5 °
Info Average bank angle 1.6 °0.1 ° min to max 2.4 ° 1.5 2.4 °

Events

Info Strobe Lights On  · 3 kt
Departure Runway Entry Entering runway 33 at LGSR Santorini Airport, Average speed was 23 kt.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
Info Average speed 5 kt4 kt min to max 5 kt 5 4 kt
Info Average pitch angle -0.4 °-0.7 ° min to max 0.1 ° 0.1 -0.4 °
Info Average bank angle 1.7 °1.5 ° min to max 2.3 ° 2.3 1.5 °
Info Average g force 1.00 g1.00 g min to max 1.01 g 1.00 1.00 g
Departure Roll 95.00Departure roll runway 33 at LGSR Santorini Airport. Takeoff distance 993 m 53 % of runway. Liftoff speed was 150 kt. Local weather - Temperature 30 °C. .
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Takeoff distance 993 m53 % of runway
100 % Liftoff speed was 150 ktTarget 151 kt
100 % Runway alignment max 2.18 m right0.00 m left to 2.18 m right -1.76 -1.19 m
99.99 % Average g force 1.00 g0.85 g min to max 1.18 g 1.00 1.14 g
100 % Takeoff Bounce
Info Average pitch angle -1.1 °-8.6 ° min to max -0.4 ° -0.4 -8.6 °
Info Average bank angle 1.8 °1.3 ° min to max 2.2 ° 1.5 1.4 °

Events

Fail Landing Lights
Departure Climb 1 99.78Departure climb to 50 ft agl from runway 33 LGSR Santorini Airport.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Heading variation 0.1 °0.0 ° min to max 0.2 ° 0.0 0.2 °
100 % Average speed 154 kt150 kt min to max 159 kt 150 159 kt
100 % Average bank angle 1.6 °1.4 ° min to max 1.8 ° 1.4 1.5 °
98 % Average g force 1.19 g1.05 g min to max 1.35 g 1.15 1.14 g
Info Average VSI 914 fpm563 fpm min to max 1,310 fpm 563 1,310 fpm
Info Average altitude 11 ft agl0 ft agl min to max 32 ft agl 0 32 ft agl
Info Average pitch angle -11.6 °-13.7 ° min to max -8.7 ° -8.7 -13.7 °
Departure Climb 2 100.00Departure climb to 400 ft agl from 33 LGSR Santorini Airport.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Heading variation 0.3 °0.2 ° min to max 0.7 ° 0.2 0.7 °
100 % Average speed 161 kt159 kt min to max 166 kt 159 166 kt
100 % Average bank angle 1.1 °0.1 ° min to max 1.6 ° 1.5 0.4 °
100 % Average g force 1.10 g0.98 g min to max 1.14 g 1.14 0.99 g
Info Average VSI 1,889 fpm1,365 fpm min to max 2,867 fpm 1,365 2,867 fpm
Info Average altitude 87 ft agl34 ft agl min to max 335 ft agl 34 335 ft agl
Info Average pitch angle -14.1 °-14.9 ° min to max -13.7 ° -13.7 -14.6 °

Events

Info Taxi Lights Off 146 ft agl · 168 kt
Info Landing Gear Down 346 ft agl · 171 kt
Departure Climb 3 70.00Departure climb to 1,000 ft agl from 33 LGSR Santorini Airport.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Climb speed 167 kt166 kt min to max 169 ktTarget 170 kt, 3 kt slow 166 169 kt
100 % Average bank angle 3.2 °0.4 ° min to max 5.1 ° 0.5 5.0 °
100 % Average g force 0.99 g0.96 g min to max 1.01 g 0.98 1.00 g
0 % Landing gear up at 0 ft aglTarget by 400 ft agl
Info Heading variation 1.0 °0.9 ° min to max 1.4 ° 0.9 1.4 °
Info Average VSI 3,081 fpm2,913 fpm min to max 3,243 fpm 2,913 3,243 fpm
Info Average altitude 616 ft agl384 ft agl min to max 855 ft agl 384 855 ft agl
Info Average pitch angle -14.7 °-14.8 ° min to max -14.6 ° -14.6 -14.6 °

Events

Fail Gear Not Retracted
Enroute Climb 100.00Enroute climb started 1 mile east of Fira (South Aegean, Greece). Climbing from 1,018 ft asl to 13,516 ft asl, an increase of 12,498 ft in 5 minutes and covering 18 nm.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Average speed 206 kt164 kt min to max 253 kt 170 253 kt
100 % Average bank angle 14.7 °0.0 ° min to max 28.2 ° 5.0 1.7 °
100 % Average g force 1.02 g0.87 g min to max 1.10 g 0.98 0.99 g
Info Average VSI 2,732 fpm1,264 fpm min to max 3,832 fpm 3,294 1,264 fpm
Info Average altitude 8,087 ft asl1,018 ft asl min to max 13,516 ft asl 1,018 13,516 ft asl
Info Average pitch angle -11.4 °-15.8 ° min to max -5.0 ° -14.6 -5.0 °
Info Turn coordination 00 min to max 0 0 0

Events

Info Flaps Fully Retracted 3,491 ft agl · 213 kt
Info Flaps Fully Retracted 3,501 ft agl · 213 kt
Enroute Level 100.00Enroute level cruise started 10 miles north west of Oia (South Aegean, Greece) and lasted 12 minutes, covering 77 nm.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Altitude held within ±1,186 ft of 14,000 ft asl13,724 ft asl min to max 14,013 ft asl 13,724 14,009 ft asl
100 % Average speed 303 kt262 kt min to max 305 kt 262 305 kt
100 % Average bank angle 11.4 °0.0 ° min to max 27.7 ° 1.7 0.2 °
100 % Average g force 1.04 g0.95 g min to max 1.14 g 0.99 1.00 g
Info Turn coordination 00 min to max 0 0 0
Info Average pitch angle -1.3 °-4.5 ° min to max -1.1 ° -4.5 -1.1 °
Enroute Descent 100.00Enroute descent started 19 miles north west of Serifos (South Aegean, Greece). Descent from 14,000 ft asl to 1,523 ft asl, a decrease of 12,478 ft in 14 minutes and covering 57 nm.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Average speed 226 kt132 kt min to max 306 kt 304 133 kt
100 % Average bank angle 11.8 °0.0 ° min to max 29.3 ° 0.2 0.6 °
100 % Average g force 1.04 g0.87 g min to max 1.16 g 1.00 0.99 g
Info Average VSI -961 fpm-2,111 fpm min to max 57 fpm 20 -718 fpm
Info Average altitude 7,146 ft asl1,523 ft asl min to max 14,000 ft asl 14,000 1,523 ft asl
Info Average pitch angle -1.7 °-6.5 ° min to max 2.1 ° -1.2 -3.3 °
Info Turn coordination 00 min to max 0 0 0

Events

Info Landing Lights On 4,068 ft agl · 234 kt
Info Flaps Position 1 3,980 ft agl · 229 kt
Info Flaps Position 1 3,980 ft agl · 229 kt
Info Flaps Position 2 3,641 ft agl · 194 kt
Info Flaps Position 2 3,641 ft agl · 194 kt
Info Landing Gear Down 3,594 ft agl · 194 kt
Info Taxi Lights On 3,535 ft agl · 188 kt
Info Flaps Position 3 3,172 ft agl · 171 kt
Info Flaps Position 3 3,172 ft agl · 171 kt
Info Flaps Position 4 2,878 ft agl · 156 kt
Info Flaps Position 4 2,878 ft agl · 156 kt
Arrival Approach 92.86Final approach to runway 03R at LGAV Athens Eleftherios Venizelos International Airport. Descent from 1,282 ft agl to 52 ft agl in 114 seconds. Scored on the stabilisation gates.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Gear downpassed at both gates
100 % Landing flappassed at both gates
100 % Sink ratepassed at both gates
100 % On glideslopepassed at both gates
100 % On centrelinepassed at both gates
50 % On speedfailed at one of the two gates
100 % Wings levelpassed at both gates

Events

Fail Landing Lights OFF should be ON 1,522 ft agl
Arrival Landing 98.18Landing on runway 03R at LGAV Athens Eleftherios Venizelos International Airport, runway length 3,697 m. Good threshold height. Threshold speed was good at 133 kt.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
99.8 % Threshold speed was good at 133 kt. Target 138 kt
100 % Good threshold height.Target 50 ft agl
93 % The flare held the target profile well. The flare began at 82 ft agl above the runway, higher than this type wants. Touchdown was 396 m past the threshold. Hold the aim point and let the runway come to you rather than anticipating the flare.
99.7 % Runway alignment max 3.66 m left3.66 m left to 1.83 m left 3.66 1.89 m
100 % Average bank angle 0.5 °0.0 ° min to max 0.8 ° 0.4 0.8 °
100 % Average g force 1.03 g0.98 g min to max 1.05 g 1.05 1.04 g
Info Average speed 131 kt126 kt min to max 133 kt 133 126 kt
Info Average VSI -255 fpm-465 fpm min to max -118 fpm -465 -118 fpm
Info Average altitude 7 ft agl-3 ft agl min to max 24 ft agl 24 -3 ft agl
Info Average pitch angle -5.7 °-6.8 ° min to max -4.6 ° -4.6 -6.5 °
07515022530037545001123344657Runway Distance mLanding Height ft075150225300375450-25-20-15-10-50510152025Runway Distance mRunway Width m
Arrival Touchdown 100.00Touchdown distance was good at 396 m. Touchdown speed at 126 kt was good. Touchdown rate was perfect at -39 fpm. Runway touchdown alignment was very good. Local weather - Temperature 30 °C. .
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Touchdown rate was -39 fpm.
100 % Touchdown distance was 396 mTarget 457 m
100 % Speed at touchdown 126 ktTarget below 134 kt
100 % Runway alignment max 2.03 m left1.90 m left 1.89 1.94 m
100 % Average bank angle 0.4 °0.1 ° min to max 0.8 ° 0.8 0.1 °
100 % Average g force 1.01 g0.97 g min to max 1.04 g 1.04 0.97 g
100 % Landing Bounce
Info Average speed 126 kt125 kt min to max 126 kt 126 125 kt
Info Average pitch angle -6.2 °-6.5 ° min to max -6.0 ° -6.5 -6.0 °
Arrival Rollout 99.94Total landing distance 1,330 m, 36 % of runway. Runway rollout alignment was perfect.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Landing distance 1,330 m36 % of runway.
100 % Runway alignment max 2.04 m left2.04 m left to 1.65 m right 1.87 -0.56 m
99 % Average g force 1.03 g0.95 g min to max 1.24 g 1.03 1.01 g
Info Average speed 54 kt31 kt min to max 61 kt 61 31 kt
Info Average pitch angle -2.8 °-6.0 ° min to max 0.8 ° -6.0 0.1 °
Info Average bank angle 0.4 °0.0 ° min to max 1.4 ° 0.2 0.9 °
Runway Exit Exiting runway, average speed 37 kt
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
Info Average speed 15 kt10 kt min to max 30 kt 30 10 kt
Info Average pitch angle 0.0 °-0.5 ° min to max 0.9 ° 0.4 -0.2 °
Info Average bank angle 1.3 °0.9 ° min to max 1.8 ° 1.1 1.2 °
Info Average g force 1.00 g0.98 g min to max 1.08 g 1.00 0.99 g

Events

Info Landing Lights Off  · 28 kt
Arrival Taxi 100.00Taxiing to the parking from the runway took 1 minutes and covered less than 1 nm.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Average speed 7 kt3 kt min to max 10 kt 10 3 kt
100 % Average speed turning corners 5 ktmax 8 kt 0 0 kt
100 % Average g force 1.00 g0.94 g min to max 1.02 g 1.00 1.00 g
Info Average pitch angle -0.4 °-0.7 ° min to max -0.0 ° -0.4 -0.1 °
Info Average bank angle 0.4 °0.0 ° min to max 1.5 ° 1.2 0.3 °

Events

Info Strobe Lights Off  · 24 kt
Info Taxi Lights Off  · 9 kt

Takeoff

OkTaxi lightsSet
100.00Takeoff roll993 m · 53 %
100.00Liftoff speed150 kt · target 151, 1 slow
100.00Runway alignment2.18 m R
OkBounce on takeoffNone
99.78Rate of climb914 fpm

Landing

The threshold, the flare and the hold-off. The approach that led to it is the stabilisation gates below.

100.00Threshold height24 ft
99.84Threshold speed132 kt · target 138, 6 slow
99.69Centreline offset3.66 m L
Flare 93.00The flare held the target profile well. The flare began at 82 ft agl above the runway, higher than this type wants. Touchdown was 396 m past the threshold. Hold the aim point and let the runway come to you rather than anticipating the flare.

The stabilisation gates

Two stabilised approach gates, each with seven checks, where the approach path is 1,000 ft and 500 ft above the runway. They are the approach's score: the checks passed out of the checks that ran.

Seven checks, two gates1,000 ft 100.007 of 7500 ft 85.716 of 7
Gear down
Landing flap
Sink rate
On glideslope
On centreline
On speed
Wings level

At the 500 ft gate: speed 5 kt SLOW on the reference speed of 138 kt.

The approach, gate by gate

Gate Height Centreline Speed
3.0 nm 952 ft 0.02° L −5 kt
2.0 nm 638 ft 0.02° L −5 kt
1.5 nm 428 ft 0.14° L −6 kt
1.0 nm 271 ft 0.18° L −5 kt
0.5 nm 153 ft 0.41° L −5 kt
THR 24 ft 3.63 m L −5 kt

Touchdown on LGAV 03R

Past threshold100.00
396m
Centreline100.00
1.94m L
Speed100.00
126kttarget 134 or less
Touchdown rate100.00
-39fpm
Impact100.00
1.04G
BouncesOk
None

Side view — the last 1,524 m of the approach.

24 ft over the threshold · target 50 ft 80 ft400 Ideal — 50 ft, down at 305 m This flight — 24 ft, down at 396 m

Plan view — the first 1,524 m of the 3,697 m runway, to the same scale as the side view.

5001,0001,500 THRESHOLD FULL SCORE TO 503 M 396 m past threshold CLEARED

The 396 m touchdown sits inside the full-score zone. The arrival was smooth.

Runway used 1,290 m of 3,697 m · 35 %
Rollout distance100.00
894m35 % used
Rollout alignment100.00
2.04m L

The rest of the report

Explore in detail

Flight narrative

The Airbus A320 taxied from the parking area to runway 33 at LGSR Santorini Airport in 3 minutes, covering less than 1 nm.

During the departure roll on runway 33, the aircraft accelerated over a distance of 1,317 m, representing 60 % of the runway, and lifted off at 150 kt; ambient temperature was 30 °C.

The climb commenced 1 mile east of Fira, rising from 1,018 ft asl to 13,516 ft asl-a gain of 12,498 ft-in 5 minutes while traversing 18 nm.

Cruise began 10 nm north-west of Oia and was maintained for 12 minutes, during which the aircraft covered 77 nm.

Descent was initiated 19 nm north-west of Serifos, descending from 14,000 ft asl to 1,523 ft asl, a loss of 12,478 ft in 14 minutes and over a distance of 57 nm.

The final approach to runway 03R at LGAV Athens Eleftherios Venizelos International Airport was flown from the south-west on a heading of 37.0°, at 4 nm and 1,234 ft agl.

Landing on runway 03R, which is 3,697 m long, was achieved with a threshold speed of 133 kt; touchdown occurred 397 m down the runway at 126 kt and a vertical speed of minus 118 fpm, with perfect alignment; temperature remained 30 °C.

The total landing distance recorded was 1,330 m, equivalent to 36 % of the runway, and the runway rollout alignment was judged very good.

After exiting the runway, the aircraft taxied to the parking area in 1 minute, covering less than 1 nm.

In total, the flight covered 159 nm, lasted 39 minutes, and consumed 1,417 kg of fuel.

Flight map
Replay this flight in 3D The full flight path over the terrain with every stage, event and score along the route.
Takeoff report
Takeoff on runway 33 at LGSR Santorini Airport in the Airbus A320neo
92.96 %
100 %
Taxi
Taxiing from the parking to the runway took 3 minutes and covered less than 1 nm.
Taxi Lights
100 %
Switched On
Ground Speed kt
100 %
30 15 0
Turn Speed
100 %
30 15 0
G
100 %
1.25 1 0.75
Bank °
Info
3 1.5 0
Pitch °
Info
2 1 0
95 %
Takeoff Roll
Departure roll runway 33 at LGSR Santorini Airport. Takeoff distance 993 m 53 % of runway. Liftoff speed was 150 kt. Local weather - Temperature 30 °C. .
Takeoff Distance
100 %
Roll distance of 993 m using 53.05 % of runway
Liftoff Speed
100 %
Liftoff speed was 150 kn - Target 151 kn
Alignment
100 %
0.00 m left to 2.18 m right
Bounce
100 %
No Bounce Detected
Strobe Lights
100 %
Switched On
Landing Lights
0 %
Switched On
G
99.99 %
1.5 1 0.5
IAS kt
Info
160 90 20
Bank °
Info
3 2 1
Pitch °
Info
1 -3.5 -8
02505007501,0001,2501,5001,750-15-10-5051015 Runway Distance m Runway Alignment to End of Runway m
99.78 %
Climb 1
Departure climb to 50 ft agl from runway 33 LGSR Santorini Airport.
Alignment
100 %
2 0 -2
IAS kt
100 %
160 155 150
Bank °
100 %
2 1.5 1
G
97.81 %
1.5 1 0.5
Pitch °
Info
-7 -10 -13
Climb Rate fpm
Info
1,400 700 0
100 %
Climb 2
Departure climb to 400 ft agl from 33 LGSR Santorini Airport.
Alignment
100 %
2 0 -2
IAS kt
100 %
170 160 150
Bank °
100 %
2 1 0
G
100 %
1.5 1 0.5
Pitch °
Info
-12 -13 -14
Climb Rate fpm
Info
2,900 2,050 1,200
70 %
Climb 3
Departure climb to 1,000 ft agl from 33 LGSR Santorini Airport.
Alignment
0 %
2 0 -2
IAS kt
100 %
170 165 160
Bank °
100 %
6 3 0
G
100 %
1.5 1 0.5
Pitch °
Info
-13 -14 -14
Climb Rate fpm
Info
3,300 3,050 2,800
02505007501,0001,2501,5001,750057114171228285 Runway Distance m Height at End of Runway ft
00.250100200300400500600700800 Climb Distance NM Climb Profile to 1,000 ft
00.25-60-48-36-24-1201224364860 Climb Distance NM Runway Alignment (in m) to 1,000 ft
Landing report
Landing on runway 03R at LGAV Athens Eleftherios Venizelos International Airport in the Airbus A320neo
Landing Score 99.37 %
Landing Summary

The final approach to runway 03R at LGAV Athens Eleftherios Venizelos International Airport was conducted from the south-west on a heading of 37.0° at 4 nm and 1,234 ft agl, establishing a stable glide path toward the runway.

At threshold the aircraft presented a good threshold height and a good threshold speed of 133 kt, and the flare was executed in accordance with the approach parameters.

Touchdown occurred 397 m down the runway at a good speed of 126 kt, with a smooth touchdown rate of minus 118 fpm and perfect runway touchdown alignment.

The rollout covered a total landing distance of 1,330 m, representing 36 % of the 3,699 m runway, and runway rollout alignment was very good.

Maintain the precise speed control and flare timing that yielded the smooth touchdown rate, and continue the disciplined alignment through rollout to preserve the high-quality performance reflected by the 99.9 % score.

92.86 %
Approach
Final approach to runway 03R at LGAV Athens Eleftherios Venizelos International Airport. Descent from 1,282 ft agl to 52 ft agl in 114 seconds. Scored on the stabilisation gates.
Glideslope °
4 3 2
IAS kt
134 132 130
Alignment
0.5 0 -0.5
Bank °
2 1 0
G
1.5 1 0.5
Descent Rate fpm
-469 -735 -1,000
00.250.50.7511.251.51.7522.252.52.7533.253.53.75401002003004005006007008009001,0001,1001,2001,3001,4001,500 Distance to Touchdown NM Approach Height ft
00.250.50.7511.251.51.7522.252.52.7533.253.53.754-130-98-65-330336598130 Distance to Touchdown NM Approach Runway Alignment m
98.18 %
Landing
Landing on runway 03R at LGAV Athens Eleftherios Venizelos International Airport, runway length 3,697 m. Good threshold height. Threshold speed was good at 133 kt.
Height
100 %
Good threshold height. Target 50 ft agl
Speed
99.84 %
Threshold speed was good at 133 kt. Target 138 kt
Flare
93 %
The flare held the target profile well. The flare began at 82 ft agl above the runway, higher than this type wants. Touchdown was 396 m past the threshold. Hold the aim point and let the runway come to you rather than anticipating the flare.
Centreline ft
99.69 %
100 0 -100
Bank °
100 %
1 0.5 0
G
100 %
1.5 1 0.5
IAS kt
Info
133 126 120
Pitch °
Info
-3 -4.5 -6
Descent Rate fpm
Info
-119 -309 -500
07515022530037545001123344657 Runway Distance m Landing Height ft
075150225300375450-25-20-15-10-50510152025 Runway Distance m Runway Width m
100 %
Touchdown
Touchdown distance was good at 396 m. Touchdown speed at 126 kt was good. Touchdown rate was perfect at -39 fpm. Runway touchdown alignment was very good. Local weather - Temperature 30 °C. .
Touchdown
100 %
Touchdown rate was perfect at -39 fpm.
Speed
100 %
Touchdown speed at 126 kt was good. Target below 134 kn
Distance
100 %
Touchdown distance was good at 396 m.
Alignment
100 %
Runway touchdown alignment was very good.
Bank
100 %
Bank angle 0.4 °
G
100 %
G 1.01 g
Bounce
100 %
No Bounce Detected
99.94 %
Rollout
Total landing distance 1,330 m, 36 % of runway. Runway rollout alignment was perfect.
Distance
100 %
Landing distance 1,330 m using 35.98 % of runway
Alignment
100 %
Runway rollout alignment was perfect.
G
99.42 %
1.25 1 0.75
IAS kt
Info
125 98 70
Bank °
Info
2 1 0
Pitch °
Info
1 -2 -5
02004006008001,0001,200 Runway Distance m Runway Width m
100 %
Taxi
Taxiing to the parking from the runway took 1 minutes and covered less than 1 nm.
Landing Lights
100 %
Switched Off
Taxi Lights
100 %
Switched On
Ground Speed kt
100 %
30 15 0
Turn Speed
100 %
30 15 0
G
100 %
1.25 1 0.75
Bank °
Info
2 1 0
Pitch °
Info
1 0.5 0
Metrics
Metrics

Scroll or drag the slider to zoom · double-click to reset · hover for values