My FS Flights logo MY FS FLIGHTS
EDDS
Stuttgart, Germany
Runway 07
Elevation1,224 ft asl
Weight2,522 kg
Fuel457 kg
Wind350° · 9 kn · 9 kn cross

Flight Score

81.07 %
EDDS
Stuttgart, Germany
Runway 07
Elevation1,224 ft asl
Weight2,530 kg
Fuel434 kg
Wind350° · 12 kn · 12 kn cross
11 Aug 2026 0:07 12 nm TBM 930 23 kg
Departure Score
90.82 %
Enroute Score
86.64 %
Arrival Score
65.76 %

What went well

Touchdown 462 m in — inside the full-score zone
1.24 G at touchdown — inside band
Rollout controlled — 29 % of the runway used

What held you back

Arrival Approach — 300 ft gate 43 %, −3.81 points
Enroute Level — bank angle up to 63.6 ° at 53 %, g force 0.30 to 2.42 g at 87 %, −3.35 points
Arrival Rollout — Runway alignment max 36.00 m left at 0 %, −3.02 points

Next time

Departure

Steer with small rudder corrections against a point at the far end of the runway to hold the centreline.

What happened: The takeoff roll drifted off the runway centreline by 42 m, and the following climb carried a heading deviation of 0.9°. Drift like this during the roll usually carries forward into extra bank held during the second climb segment.

Watch for: Watch the runway centreline visually, keeping drift inside 42 m through the roll.

See Departure RollDeparture Climb 1Departure Climb 2

Arrival

Reduce power earlier on approach to be at 84 kt by the stabilisation gate, not just by the threshold.

What happened: The approach was too fast at the stabilisation gate, crossing the threshold at 130 kt against a VREF of 84 kt.

Watch for: Airspeed indicator against 84 kt at the stabilisation gate.

See Arrival Approach

Preparing for a stable approach will give you time to decide on whether to attempt the landing or going around. Too much altitude with a high sink rate will result in carrying too much speed onto the runway. Configuring flaps and the gear late also won't help the speed decay.

Read more in The Stabilised Approach

Start to finish · 14 stages, 12 scored

The flight story

Departure One segment per stage, in flight order — colour is the score band. Drag the bar to move along the flight, or click a stage card to open its detail. Arrival
Departure Taxi 100.00Taxiing from the parking to the runway took 4 minutes and covered less than 1 nm.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Average speed 6 kt0 kt min to max 10 kt 0 6 kt
100 % Average speed turning corners 6 ktmax 6 kt 0 0 kt
100 % Average g force 1.00 g1.00 g min to max 1.00 g 1.00 1.00 g
Info Average pitch angle -0.2 °-0.5 ° min to max 0.0 ° 0.0 -0.3 °
Info Average bank angle 0.0 °0.0 ° min to max 0.1 ° 0.0 0.0 °

Events

Info Battery Master On 3 ft agl
Info Engine 1 Started 3 ft agl
Info Landing Lights Switched On 3 ft agl
Info Navigation Lights Switched On 3 ft agl
Info Strobe Lights Switched On 3 ft agl
Info Autopilot Master Switched On 3 ft agl
Info Landing Gear Down 3 ft agl
Info Parking Brake On 3 ft agl
Info Flaps Position 1 3 ft agl
Info Landing Lights Switched Off 3 ft agl · 9 kt
Info Taxi Lights Switched On 3 ft agl · 9 kt
Info Flaps Fully Retracted 3 ft agl · 9 kt
Info Parking Brake Off 3 ft agl · 14 kt
Departure Runway Entry Entering runway 07 at EDDS Stuttgart Airport, Average speed was 17 kt.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
Info Average speed 15 kt5 kt min to max 29 kt 6 29 kt
Info Average pitch angle -0.0 °-0.5 ° min to max 0.4 ° -0.3 -0.2 °
Info Average bank angle 0.1 °0.0 ° min to max 0.6 ° 0.0 0.1 °
Info Average g force 1.00 g0.96 g min to max 1.01 g 1.00 0.99 g

Events

Info Landing Lights Switched On 3 ft agl · 1 kt
Info Taxi Lights Switched Off 3 ft agl · 1 kt
Info Parking Brake On 3 ft agl · 1 kt
Info Flaps Position 1 3 ft agl · 1 kt
Info Parking Brake Off 3 ft agl · 1 kt
Info Landing Gear Activated 3 ft agl · 1 kt
Departure Roll 80.00Departure roll runway 07 at EDDS Stuttgart Airport. Takeoff distance 864 m 28 % of runway. Liftoff speed was 93 kt. Local weather - Temperature 31 °C. Wind 9 kt at 349 °. Crosswind: 9 kt Headwind: 1 kt.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Takeoff distance 864 m28 % of runway
100 % Liftoff speed was 93 ktTarget 91 kt
0 % Runway alignment max 41.79 m left41.79 m left to 2.82 m right 19.30 -2.82 m
100 % Average g force 1.00 g0.89 g min to max 1.15 g 1.00 1.15 g
100 % Takeoff Bounce
Info Average pitch angle 1.5 °0.0 ° min to max 6.1 ° 0.5 4.6 °
Info Average bank angle 0.5 °0.0 ° min to max 3.5 ° 0.1 0.1 °
Departure Climb 1 98.03Departure climb to 50 ft agl from runway 07 EDDS Stuttgart Airport.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
92 % Heading variation 0.9 °0.1 ° min to max 1.7 ° 0.1 1.7 °
100 % Average speed 99 kt93 kt min to max 103 kt 93 103 kt
100 % Average bank angle 1.6 °0.1 ° min to max 3.3 ° 0.1 2.8 °
100 % Average g force 1.06 g1.03 g min to max 1.17 g 1.17 1.06 g
Info Average VSI 570 fpm359 fpm min to max 759 fpm 359 759 fpm
Info Average altitude 14 ft agl0 ft agl min to max 37 ft agl 0 37 ft agl
Info Average pitch angle 6.0 °4.2 ° min to max 7.6 ° 4.6 7.6 °
Departure Climb 2 85.27Departure climb to 400 ft agl from 07 EDDS Stuttgart Airport.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
93 % Heading variation 2.1 °1.4 ° min to max 2.6 ° 1.8 1.4 °
100 % Average speed 104 kt103 kt min to max 106 kt 103 104 kt
48 % Average bank angle 8.5 °3.0 ° min to max 23.2 ° 3.0 22.4 °
100 % Average g force 1.08 g1.04 g min to max 1.13 g 1.06 1.04 g
Info Average VSI 1,107 fpm765 fpm min to max 2,269 fpm 765 2,269 fpm
Info Average altitude 78 ft agl37 ft agl min to max 320 ft agl 37 320 ft agl
Info Average pitch angle 9.8 °7.6 ° min to max 15.7 ° 7.6 15.5 °

Events

Info Landing Gear Up 59 ft agl · 111 kt
Enroute Climb 93.40Enroute climb started overhead EDDS Stuttgart Airport Stuttgart (Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany). Climbing from 1,642 ft asl to 2,033 ft asl, an increase of 392 ft in less than 1 minute. and covering 1 nm.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Average speed 132 kt106 kt min to max 146 kt 106 137 kt
84 % Average bank angle 23.8 °0.1 ° min to max 47.8 ° 15.8 37.9 °
96 % Average g force 1.12 g0.53 g min to max 1.46 g 0.97 1.25 g
Info Average VSI 844 fpm-1,553 fpm min to max 2,714 fpm 2,317 2,714 fpm
Info Average altitude 1,767 ft asl1,642 ft asl min to max 2,033 ft asl 1,642 2,033 ft asl
Info Average pitch angle 4.6 °-5.0 ° min to max 13.3 ° 13.3 12.1 °
Info Turn coordination 00 min to max 0 0 0
Enroute Level 79.88Enroute level cruise started 1 mile south of Ostfildern (Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany) and lasted 2 minutes, covering 6 nm.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Altitude held within ±604 ft of 2,382 ft asl1,914 ft asl min to max 2,974 ft asl 2,078 2,467 ft asl
100 % Average speed 148 kt101 kt min to max 179 kt 136 165 kt
53 % Average bank angle 25.5 °0.1 ° min to max 63.6 ° 42.2 15.6 °
87 % Average g force 1.15 g0.30 g min to max 2.42 g 1.20 0.49 g
Info Turn coordination 00 min to max 0 0 0
Info Average pitch angle 1.7 °-16.4 ° min to max 18.2 ° 12.0 -10.4 °

Events

Info Autopilot Wing Leveler Activated 1,023 ft agl · 144 kt
Info Autopilot Flight Director Activated 1,023 ft agl · 144 kt
Info Autopilot Yaw Damper Activated 1,023 ft agl · 144 kt
Go-around 89.71Go-Around runway 07 at EDDS Stuttgart Airport at 1,269 ft agl.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Average speed 157 kt143 kt min to max 162 kt 143 160 kt
79 % Average bank angle 28.2 °0.1 ° min to max 50.3 ° 0.1 13.9 °
90 % Average g force 1.12 g0.53 g min to max 1.62 g 1.06 0.96 g
Info Average altitude 897 ft agl480 ft agl min to max 1,269 ft agl 1,269 480 ft agl
Info Average pitch angle -9.1 °-13.4 ° min to max -0.8 ° -0.8 -9.4 °
Arrival Approach 42.86Final approach to runway 07 at EDDS Stuttgart Airport. Descent from 996 ft agl to 103 ft agl in 34 seconds. Scored on the stabilisation gates.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Gear downpassed
100 % Landing flappassed
0 % Sink ratefailed
100 % On glideslopepassed
0 % On centrelinefailed
0 % On speedfailed
0 % Wings levelfailed

Events

Info Strobe Lights Switched Off 269 ft agl · 166 kt
Arrival Landing 64.22Landing on runway 07 at EDDS Stuttgart Airport, runway length 3,037 m. Good threshold height. Threshold speed was excessively high at 130 kt.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
0 % Threshold speed was excessively high at 130 kt. Target 84 kt
100 % Good threshold height.Target 50 ft agl
80 % The flare wandered off the target profile. The flare arrested the sink and then let it come back - 577 fpm of it - so the aircraft dropped the last few feet. Touchdown was 462 m past the threshold. Keep the back pressure coming once the flare is established.
66 % Runway alignment max 27.65 m right16.01 m left to 27.65 m right -27.65 16.01 m
80 % Average bank angle 5.2 °0.0 ° min to max 10.7 ° 1.2 2.3 °
91 % Average g force 1.02 g0.79 g min to max 1.40 g 0.81 0.96 g
Info Average speed 116 kt100 kt min to max 130 kt 130 100 kt
Info Average VSI -330 fpm-716 fpm min to max -34 fpm -305 -179 fpm
Info Average altitude 13 ft agl-1 ft agl min to max 41 ft agl 41 -1 ft agl
Info Average pitch angle 0.0 °-3.2 ° min to max 2.6 ° -1.7 1.1 °
07515022530037545052501123344657Runway Distance mLanding Height ft075150225300375450525-24-20-16-12-8-404812162024Runway Distance mRunway Width m
Arrival Touchdown 71.98Touchdown distance was good at 462 m. Touchdown speed at 100 kt was too fast. Touchdown rate was fair at -234 fpm. Runway touchdown position was significantly misaligned by 17.5 m from centreline. Local weather - Temperature 30 °C. Wind 13 kt at 347 °. Crosswind: 13 kt Headwind: 1 kt.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
66 % Touchdown rate was -234 fpm.
100 % Touchdown distance was 462 mTarget 457 m
73 % Speed at touchdown 100 ktTarget below 82 kt
47 % Runway alignment max 17.48 m left16.70 m left 16.01 17.48 m
100 % Average bank angle 1.1 °0.6 ° min to max 2.3 ° 2.3 1.4 °
100 % Average g force 1.07 g0.93 g min to max 1.24 g 0.96 1.18 g
60 % Landing Bounce
Info Average speed 99 kt98 kt min to max 100 kt 100 98 kt
Info Average pitch angle 2.3 °1.1 ° min to max 3.7 ° 1.1 3.7 °
Arrival Rollout 54.69Total landing distance 908 m, 30 % of runway. Runway rollout alignment was significantly misaligned by 36.0 m from centreline.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Landing distance 908 m30 % of runway.
0 % Runway alignment max 36.00 m left36.00 m left to 0.00 m left 17.59 31.79 m
97 % Average g force 0.98 g0.60 g min to max 1.48 g 1.14 0.96 g
Info Average speed 85 kt52 kt min to max 101 kt 101 52 kt
Info Average pitch angle 0.6 °-3.2 ° min to max 4.5 ° 3.9 -0.7 °
Info Average bank angle 1.3 °0.0 ° min to max 3.8 ° 1.6 0.0 °
Runway Exit Exiting runway, average speed 18 kt
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
Info Average speed 18 kt0 kt min to max 48 kt 48 27 kt
Info Average pitch angle -0.3 °-1.1 ° min to max 0.1 ° -0.2 -0.8 °
Info Average bank angle 0.2 °0.0 ° min to max 1.2 ° 0.1 0.0 °
Info Average g force 1.00 g0.98 g min to max 1.06 g 1.01 1.00 g
Arrival Taxi 95.05Taxiing to the parking from the runway took 1 minutes and covered less than 1 nm.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Average speed 15 kt0 kt min to max 23 kt 23 0 kt
100 % Average speed turning corners 15 ktmax 15 kt 0 0 kt
100 % Average g force 1.00 g0.99 g min to max 1.02 g 1.00 1.00 g
Info Average pitch angle -0.5 °-1.1 ° min to max -0.2 ° -0.9 -0.4 °
Info Average bank angle 0.1 °0.0 ° min to max 0.3 ° 0.0 0.1 °

Events

Fail Landing Lights

Takeoff

OkTaxi lightsSet
100.00Takeoff roll864 m · 28 %
100.00Liftoff speed93 kt · target 91, 2 fast
0.00Runway alignment41.79 m L
OkBounce on takeoffNone
98.03Rate of climb570 fpm

Landing

The threshold, the flare and the hold-off. The approach that led to it is the stabilisation gates below.

100.00Threshold height40 ft
0.00Threshold speed130 kt · target 84, 46 fast
65.70Centreline offset27.65 m R
Flare 80.30The flare wandered off the target profile. The flare arrested the sink and then let it come back - 577 fpm of it - so the aircraft dropped the last few feet. Touchdown was 462 m past the threshold. Keep the back pressure coming once the flare is established.

The stabilisation gates

One stabilised approach gate: seven checks where the approach path is 300 ft above the runway. The 1,000 ft gate was not assessed, because the approach did not join final that far out. These checks are the approach's score.

Seven checks, one gate300 ft 42.863 of 7
Gear down
Landing flap
Sink rate
On glideslope
On centreline
On speed
Wings level

At the 300 ft gate: sink rate 2,116 fpm, more than the glideslope needed, centreline 16.6° off, against a 1° limit, wings 14° of bank, against a 10° limit and speed 76 kt FAST on the reference speed of 84 kt.

Touchdown on EDDS 07

Past threshold100.00
462m
Centreline47.40
17.48m L
Speed72.86
100kttarget 81, 19 fast
Touchdown rate66.47
-234fpm
Impact100.00
1.24G
Bounces60.00
2

Side view — the last 1,524 m of the approach.

40 ft over the threshold · target 50 ft 80 ft400 Ideal — 50 ft, down at 305 m This flight — 40 ft, down at 462 m

Plan view — the first 1,524 m of the 3,037 m runway, to the same scale as the side view.

5001,0001,500 THRESHOLD CROSS 12 kn FULL SCORE TO 503 M 462 m past threshold CLEARED

The 462 m touchdown sits inside the full-score zone. The arrival was smooth.

Runway used 878 m of 3,037 m · 29 %
Rollout distance100.00
415m29 % used
Rollout alignment0.00
36.00m L

The rest of the report

Explore in detail

Flight narrative

The aircraft taxied from the parking area to runway 07 at EDDS Stuttgart Airport; the taxi-out phase lasted 4 minutes and covered less than 1 nm.

During the departure roll on runway 07, the takeoff run measured 866 m, representing 28 % of the runway length, and the aircraft lifted off at 93 kt. Ambient conditions were a temperature of 31 °C, wind 9 kt from 349°, with a 9 kt cross-wind component and a 1 kt head-wind component.

Climb commenced immediately after liftoff, beginning overhead EDDS Stuttgart Airport. The aircraft ascended from 1,642 ft asl to 2,033 ft asl, an increase of 392 ft achieved in less than 1 minute while covering 1 nm.

Level cruise began 1 mile south of Ostfildern and continued for 2 minutes, during which the aircraft travelled 6 nm.

The final approach to runway 07 was executed from the southwest, on a heading of 17.0° at 2 nm distance and an altitude of 1,210 ft agl.

A go-around was initiated on runway 07 at an altitude of 1,269 ft agl.

Subsequent landing on runway 07, whose total length is 3,039 m, occurred with a threshold speed of 130 kt. Touchdown was recorded at 463 m from the threshold, with a speed of 100 kt and a vertical rate of minus 179 fpm; the touchdown point was offset 18.7 m from the centreline. Weather at the time was a temperature of 30 °C, wind 13 kt from 347°, with a 13 kt cross-wind component and a 1 kt head-wind component.

The rollout covered a total landing distance of 908 m, equivalent to 30 % of the runway, and the aircraft’s alignment during rollout was offset 37.3 m from the centreline.

After exiting the runway, the aircraft taxied back to the parking area; the taxi-in phase lasted 1 minute and covered less than 1 nm.

In total, the flight covered 12 nm, required 7 minutes of airborne time, and consumed 23 kg of fuel.

Flight map
Replay this flight in 3D The full flight path over the terrain with every stage, event and score along the route.
Takeoff report
Takeoff on runway 07 at EDDS Stuttgart Airport in the TBM 930
90.82 %
100 %
Taxi
Taxiing from the parking to the runway took 4 minutes and covered less than 1 nm.
Taxi Lights
100 %
Switched On
Ground Speed kt
100 %
30 15 0
Turn Speed
100 %
30 15 0
G
100 %
1.25 1 0.75
Bank °
Info
1 0.5 0
Pitch °
Info
1 0.5 0
80 %
Takeoff Roll
Departure roll runway 07 at EDDS Stuttgart Airport. Takeoff distance 864 m 28 % of runway. Liftoff speed was 93 kt. Local weather - Temperature 31 °C. Wind 9 kt at 349 °. Crosswind: 9 kt Headwind: 1 kt.
Takeoff Distance
100 %
Roll distance of 864 m using 28.45 % of runway
Liftoff Speed
100 %
Liftoff speed was 93 kn - Target 91 kn
Alignment
0 %
41.79 m left to 2.82 m right
Bounce
100 %
No Bounce Detected
Strobe Lights
100 %
Switched On
Landing Lights
100 %
Switched On
G
100 %
1.5 1 0.5
IAS kt
Info
100 60 20
Bank °
Info
4 2 0
Pitch °
Info
7 3.5 0
02505007501,0001,2501,500-20-15-10-505101520 Runway Distance m Runway Alignment to End of Runway m
98.03 %
Climb 1
Departure climb to 50 ft agl from runway 07 EDDS Stuttgart Airport.
Alignment
92.11 %
2 0 -2
IAS kt
100 %
110 100 90
Bank °
100 %
4 2 0
G
100 %
1.5 1 0.5
Pitch °
Info
8 6 4
Climb Rate fpm
Info
800 350 -100
85.27 %
Climb 2
Departure climb to 400 ft agl from 07 EDDS Stuttgart Airport.
Alignment
93.12 %
2 0 -2
IAS kt
100 %
110 105 100
Bank °
47.94 %
24 14 3
G
100 %
1.5 1 0.5
Pitch °
Info
16 12 7
Climb Rate fpm
Info
2,300 1,450 600
02505007501,0001,2501,500056112168224280 Runway Distance m Height at End of Runway ft
00.030.050.080.110.130100200300 Climb Distance NM Climb Profile to 1,000 ft
00.030.050.080.110.13-60-48-36-24-1201224364860 Climb Distance NM Runway Alignment (in m) to 1,000 ft
Landing report
Landing on runway 07 at EDDS Stuttgart Airport in the TBM 930
Landing Score 63.63 %
Landing Summary

The Airbus A320 entered the final approach to runway 06 at ELLX Luxembourg-Findel International Airport from the south-west on a heading of 60.0° at 4 nm and 1,401 ft agl. The approach was assessed as stabilised at the 1,000 ft gate, with gear, flaps, sink rate, glideslope and centreline all within limits, and the local weather was 26 °C with a wind of 14 kt from 29°, comprising a 12 kt headwind and a 7 kt crosswind.

At threshold the aircraft’s speed was slightly above target at 126 kt. The flare concluded with touchdown occurring 237 m beyond the touchdown zone, and the aircraft crossed the runway at a speed of 120 kt, described as a little fast.

Touchdown was hard, with a vertical rate of minus 438 fpm, and the touchdown point was slightly misaligned by 5.1 m from the centreline. The total landing distance measured 1,307 m, representing 33 % of the 3,986 m runway length.

Rollout alignment was very good, and the aircraft remained well centred for the remainder of the ground roll.

To refine the already strong performance reflected by the 95.7 % score, focus on reducing the final approach speed to the target value and moderating the flare to achieve a softer touchdown, which will also lessen the vertical rate and improve alignment precision.

42.86 %
Approach
Final approach to runway 07 at EDDS Stuttgart Airport. Descent from 996 ft agl to 103 ft agl in 34 seconds. Scored on the stabilisation gates.
Glideslope °
4 3 2
IAS kt
162 146 130
Alignment
0.5 0 -0.5
Bank °
51 26 0
G
1.5 1 0.5
Descent Rate fpm
711 -1,145 -3,000
00.250.50.7511.251.51.7522.252.52.7533.253.53.7540100200300400500600700800900 Distance to Touchdown NM Approach Height ft
00.250.50.7511.251.51.7522.252.52.7533.253.53.754-840-630-420-2100210420630840 Distance to Touchdown NM Approach Runway Alignment m
64.22 %
Landing
Landing on runway 07 at EDDS Stuttgart Airport, runway length 3,037 m. Good threshold height. Threshold speed was excessively high at 130 kt.
Height
100 %
Good threshold height. Target 50 ft agl
Speed
0 %
Threshold speed was excessively high at 130 kt. Target 84 kt
Flare
80.3 %
The flare wandered off the target profile. The flare arrested the sink and then let it come back - 577 fpm of it - so the aircraft dropped the last few feet. Touchdown was 462 m past the threshold. Keep the back pressure coming once the flare is established.
Centreline ft
65.7 %
100 0 -100
Bank °
80.05 %
11 5.5 0
G
91.43 %
1.5 1 0.5
IAS kt
Info
130 115 100
Pitch °
Info
3 0 -3
Descent Rate fpm
Info
-35 -417 -800
07515022530037545052501123344657 Runway Distance m Landing Height ft
075150225300375450525-24-20-16-12-8-404812162024 Runway Distance m Runway Width m
71.98 %
Touchdown
Touchdown distance was good at 462 m. Touchdown speed at 100 kt was too fast. Touchdown rate was fair at -234 fpm. Runway touchdown position was significantly misaligned by 17.5 m from centreline. Local weather - Temperature 30 °C. Wind 13 kt at 347 °. Crosswind: 13 kt Headwind: 1 kt.
Landed with a 13 kt crosswind, well done!
Touchdown
66.47 %
Touchdown rate was fair at -234 fpm.
Speed
72.86 %
Touchdown speed at 100 kt was too fast. Target below 82 kn
Distance
100 %
Touchdown distance was good at 462 m.
Alignment
47.4 %
Runway touchdown position was significantly misaligned by 17.5 m from centreline.
Bank
100 %
Bank angle 1.1 °
G
100 %
G 1.07 g
Bounce
60 %
Bounce Detected
54.69 %
Rollout
Total landing distance 908 m, 30 % of runway. Runway rollout alignment was significantly misaligned by 36.0 m from centreline.
Distance
100 %
Landing distance 908 m using 29.89 % of runway
Alignment
0 %
Runway rollout alignment was significantly misaligned by 36.0 m from centreline.
G
96.9 %
1.25 1 0.75
IAS kt
Info
98 74 50
Bank °
Info
4 2 0
Pitch °
Info
5 1 -3
0200400600800 Runway Distance m Runway Width m
95.05 %
Taxi
Taxiing to the parking from the runway took 1 minutes and covered less than 1 nm.
Landing Lights
1 %
Switched Off
Taxi Lights
100 %
Switched On
Ground Speed kt
100 %
30 15 0
Turn Speed
100 %
30 15 0
G
100 %
1.25 1 0.75
Bank °
Info
1 0.5 0
Pitch °
Info
1 0 -1
Metrics
Metrics

Scroll or drag the slider to zoom · double-click to reset · hover for values