My FS Flights logo MY FS FLIGHTS
KJAC
Jackson, United States
Runway 01
Elevation6,411 ft asl
Weight2,341 kg
Fuel478 kg
Wind290° · 7 kn · 7 kn cross

Flight Score

98.85 %
KJAC
Jackson, United States
Runway 01
Elevation6,411 ft asl
Weight2,313 kg
Fuel446 kg
Wind341° · 3 kn · 2 kn cross
9 Jul 2026 0:16 31 nm Kodiak 100 32 kg
Departure Score
97.31 %
Enroute Score
100.00 %
Arrival Score
99.24 %

What went well

Touched down at -135 fpm — a soft arrival
Touchdown 169 m in — inside the full-score zone
Threshold crossed at 22 ft and 64 kt — both inside band

What held you back

Departure Roll — Landing Lights at 0 %, Runway alignment max 5.94 m left at 89 %, −0.47 points
Departure Climb 2 — Heading variation 1.6 ° at 75 %, −0.42 points
Arrival Rollout — scored 98.08 %, −0.13 points

Top opportunity

Maintain the centreline

Departure Roll

Next time

Hold the nose until reaching 75 kt before rotating.

What happened: Rotation began at 68 kt, 7 kt before the 75 kt target.

Watch for: Airspeed indicator approaching 75 kt.

A small uncorrected heading error at 40 knots becomes a metre of offset per second by 100 knots, noticed only at rotation, producing a crabbed liftoff. Root cause is nearly always eyes on the tape instead of the far end of the runway. Small heading changes displace a distant point visibly long before the nearby centreline stripes look wrong.

Read more in Improve Your Take-Offs

Start to finish · 15 stages, 13 scored

The flight story

Departure One segment per stage, in flight order — colour is the score band. Drag the bar to move along the flight, or click a stage card to open its detail. Arrival
Departure Taxi 100.00Taxiing from the parking to the runway took 4 minutes and covered less than 1 nm.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Average speed 9 kt0 kt min to max 15 kt 0 14 kt
100 % Average speed turning corners 9 ktmax 14 kt 0 0 kt
100 % Average g force 1.00 g0.99 g min to max 1.01 g 1.00 1.00 g
Info Average pitch angle 1.4 °0.6 ° min to max 1.6 ° 1.5 1.6 °
Info Average bank angle 0.1 °0.0 ° min to max 0.3 ° 0.1 0.1 °

Events

Info Pitot Heat Switched On 5 ft agl
Info Taxi Lights Switched On 5 ft agl
Info Flaps Position 1 5 ft agl
Info Flaps Position 2 5 ft agl
Info Parking Brake Off 5 ft agl
Info Strobe Lights Switched On 5 ft agl · 8 kt
Departure Runway Entry Entering runway 01 at KJAC Jackson Hole Airport, Average speed was 15 kt.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
Info Average speed 16 kt15 kt min to max 18 kt 15 18 kt
Info Average pitch angle 1.5 °1.5 ° min to max 1.5 ° 1.5 1.5 °
Info Average bank angle 0.0 °0.0 ° min to max 0.1 ° 0.0 0.0 °
Info Average g force 1.00 g0.99 g min to max 1.00 g 0.99 1.00 g
Departure Roll 92.89Departure roll runway 01 at KJAC Jackson Hole Airport. Takeoff distance 406 m 21 % of runway. Liftoff speed was 69 kt. Local weather - Temperature 23 °C. Wind 7 kt at 290 °. Crosswind: 7 kt Headwind: 0 kt.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Takeoff distance 406 m21 % of runway
100 % Liftoff speed was 69 ktTarget 75 kt
89 % Runway alignment max 5.94 m left5.94 m left to 0.00 m left 1.47 4.59 m
100 % Average g force 1.00 g0.97 g min to max 1.14 g 0.99 1.14 g
100 % Takeoff Bounce
Info Average pitch angle 1.6 °1.2 ° min to max 5.7 ° 1.5 5.7 °
Info Average bank angle 0.1 °0.0 ° min to max 0.4 ° 0.1 0.4 °

Events

Fail Landing Lights
Departure Climb 1 100.00Departure climb to 50 ft agl from runway 01 KJAC Jackson Hole Airport.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Heading variation -0.1 °-0.6 ° min to max 0.7 ° -0.6 0.7 °
100 % Average speed 75 kt69 kt min to max 79 kt 69 79 kt
100 % Average bank angle 1.7 °0.0 ° min to max 3.3 ° 0.4 1.7 °
100 % Average g force 1.03 g0.91 g min to max 1.18 g 1.15 1.18 g
Info Average VSI 422 fpm283 fpm min to max 557 fpm 283 557 fpm
Info Average altitude 24 ft agl1 ft agl min to max 50 ft agl 1 50 ft agl
Info Average pitch angle 6.0 °4.5 ° min to max 8.9 ° 5.8 8.9 °
Departure Climb 2 93.72Departure climb to 400 ft agl from 01 KJAC Jackson Hole Airport.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
75 % Heading variation 1.6 °0.8 ° min to max 4.0 ° 0.8 4.0 °
100 % Average speed 81 kt79 kt min to max 91 kt 79 91 kt
100 % Average bank angle 2.9 °0.1 ° min to max 4.6 ° 1.8 2.4 °
100 % Average g force 1.04 g0.84 g min to max 1.19 g 1.19 0.90 g
Info Average VSI 884 fpm579 fpm min to max 1,313 fpm 579 1,313 fpm
Info Average altitude 125 ft agl52 ft agl min to max 402 ft agl 52 402 ft agl
Info Average pitch angle 9.1 °5.2 ° min to max 10.6 ° 9.0 9.4 °

Events

Info Autopilot Yaw Damper Activated 187 ft agl · 93 kt
Info Flaps Position 1 268 ft agl · 99 kt
Info Autopilot Flight Director Activated 379 ft agl · 104 kt
Departure Climb 3 99.92Departure climb to 1,000 ft agl from 01 KJAC Jackson Hole Airport.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Climb speed 98 kt92 kt min to max 100 ktTarget 107 kt, 9 kt slow 92 98 kt
100 % Average bank angle 2.2 °0.0 ° min to max 8.2 ° 1.6 1.0 °
99 % Average g force 1.00 g0.80 g min to max 1.38 g 0.85 0.96 g
100 % Landing gear up at 5 ft agl
Info Heading variation 3.4 °2.4 ° min to max 4.0 ° 4.0 2.4 °
Info Average VSI 1,748 fpm500 fpm min to max 2,235 fpm 1,210 2,095 fpm
Info Average altitude 677 ft agl421 ft agl min to max 1,021 ft agl 421 1,021 ft agl
Info Average pitch angle 12.6 °4.6 ° min to max 15.1 ° 7.6 14.6 °

Events

Info Flaps Fully Retracted 436 ft agl · 109 kt
Info Autopilot Master Switched On 453 ft agl · 115 kt
Enroute Climb 100.00Enroute climb started 1 mile north east of KJAC Jackson Hole Airport Jackson (Wyoming, United States). Climbing from 7,512 ft asl to 12,480 ft asl, an increase of 4,968 ft in 3 minutes and covering 6 nm.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Average speed 96 kt87 kt min to max 137 kt 96 137 kt
100 % Average bank angle 1.4 °0.0 ° min to max 18.9 ° 1.2 18.9 °
100 % Average g force 0.97 g0.91 g min to max 1.06 g 0.94 1.06 g
Info Average VSI 1,744 fpm-134 fpm min to max 2,223 fpm 2,038 -134 fpm
Info Average altitude 9,228 ft asl7,512 ft asl min to max 12,487 ft asl 7,512 12,480 ft asl
Info Average pitch angle 12.8 °1.6 ° min to max 15.0 ° 14.6 1.9 °
Info Turn coordination 00 min to max 0 0 0

Events

Info Taxi Lights Switched Off 1,557 ft agl · 109 kt
Info Autopilot Altitude Hold Activated 5,683 ft agl · 112 kt
Info Autopilot Heading Hold Activated 5,875 ft agl · 166 kt
Enroute Level 100.00Enroute level cruise started 7 miles north of KJAC Jackson Hole Airport Jackson (Wyoming, United States) and lasted 3 minutes, covering 10 nm.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Altitude held within ±1,124 ft of 12,476 ft asl12,444 ft asl min to max 12,486 ft asl 12,479 12,473 ft asl
100 % Average speed 147 kt138 kt min to max 154 kt 138 150 kt
100 % Average bank angle 15.6 °0.1 ° min to max 25.4 ° 21.1 3.2 °
100 % Average g force 1.05 g0.97 g min to max 1.15 g 1.09 1.00 g
Info Turn coordination 00 min to max 0 0 0
Info Average pitch angle 1.4 °-0.3 ° min to max 2.3 ° 2.1 0.9 °
Enroute Descent 99.99Enroute descent started 8 miles east of Alta (Wyoming, United States). Descent from 12,472 ft asl to 6,746 ft asl, a decrease of 5,726 ft in 4 minutes and covering 12 nm.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Average speed 127 kt78 kt min to max 160 kt 150 82 kt
100 % Average bank angle 9.4 °0.0 ° min to max 24.2 ° 6.3 2.8 °
99.9 % Average g force 1.02 g0.72 g min to max 1.45 g 1.01 0.97 g
Info Average VSI -838 fpm-5,403 fpm min to max 483 fpm -47 -457 fpm
Info Average altitude 9,179 ft asl6,746 ft asl min to max 12,483 ft asl 12,472 6,746 ft asl
Info Average pitch angle -2.2 °-14.1 ° min to max 4.7 ° 1.0 -2.1 °
Info Turn coordination 00 min to max 0 0 0

Events

Info Autopilot Master Switched Off 2,671 ft agl · 182 kt
Info Taxi Lights Switched On 4,226 ft agl · 175 kt
Info Flaps Position 1 1,277 ft agl · 156 kt
Info Flaps Position 2 865 ft agl · 135 kt
Info Flaps Position 3 832 ft agl · 112 kt
Info Autopilot Yaw Damper Deactivated 439 ft agl · 97 kt
Arrival Approach 100.00Final approach to runway 01 at KJAC Jackson Hole Airport. Descent from 578 ft agl to 35 ft agl in 53 seconds. Scored on the stabilisation gates.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Gear downpassed
100 % Landing flappassed
100 % Sink ratepassed
100 % On glideslopepassed
100 % On centrelinepassed
100 % On speedpassed
100 % Wings levelpassed

Events

Info Autopilot Yaw Damper Deactivated 439 ft agl · 97 kt
Arrival Landing 99.66Landing on runway 01 at KJAC Jackson Hole Airport, runway length 1,921 m. Good threshold height. Threshold speed was slightly below target at 64 kt.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Threshold speed was slightly below target at 64 kt. Target 69 kt
100 % Good threshold height.Target 50 ft agl
100 % Perfect landing flare
100 % Runway alignment max 2.40 m left2.40 m left to 1.09 m left 1.09 1.55 m
97 % Average bank angle 2.6 °1.3 ° min to max 3.4 ° 2.0 1.3 °
100 % Average g force 1.03 g0.91 g min to max 1.14 g 1.00 0.95 g
Info Average speed 61 kt57 kt min to max 64 kt 64 57 kt
Info Average VSI -297 fpm-419 fpm min to max -138 fpm -324 -146 fpm
Info Average altitude 9 ft agl1 ft agl min to max 23 ft agl 23 1 ft agl
Info Average pitch angle 2.6 °0.1 ° min to max 4.9 ° 1.0 4.1 °
07515022501123344657Runway Distance mLanding Height ft075150225-24-20-16-12-8-404812162024Runway Distance mRunway Width m
Arrival Touchdown 98.44Touchdown distance was good at 169 m. Touchdown speed at 57 kt was good. Touchdown rate was smooth at -135 fpm. Runway touchdown alignment was very good. Local weather - Temperature 21 °C. Wind 2 kt at 343 °. Crosswind: 1 kt Headwind: 2 kt.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
92 % Touchdown rate was -135 fpm.
100 % Touchdown distance was 169 mTarget 457 m
100 % Speed at touchdown 57 ktTarget below 66 kt
100 % Runway alignment max 2.06 m left1.69 m left 1.55 2.06 m
100 % Average bank angle 1.1 °0.8 ° min to max 1.3 ° 1.3 1.2 °
100 % Average g force 1.01 g0.93 g min to max 1.23 g 0.95 0.99 g
100 % Landing Bounce
Info Average speed 56 kt55 kt min to max 57 kt 57 55 kt
Info Average pitch angle 4.3 °3.6 ° min to max 4.6 ° 4.1 3.6 °
Arrival Rollout 98.08Total landing distance 443 m, 23 % of runway. Runway rollout alignment was very good.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Landing distance 443 m23 % of runway.
96 % Runway alignment max 4.22 m left4.22 m left to 0.00 m left 2.09 2.60 m
100 % Average g force 1.01 g0.97 g min to max 1.04 g 0.98 1.00 g
Info Average speed 58 kt36 kt min to max 61 kt 61 36 kt
Info Average pitch angle 1.7 °0.9 ° min to max 3.5 ° 3.5 1.1 °
Info Average bank angle 0.4 °0.0 ° min to max 1.2 ° 1.2 0.0 °
Runway Exit Exiting runway, average speed 15 kt
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
Info Average speed 18 kt10 kt min to max 28 kt 28 10 kt
Info Average pitch angle 1.8 °0.9 ° min to max 2.8 ° 0.9 2.4 °
Info Average bank angle 0.2 °0.0 ° min to max 1.0 ° 0.0 0.3 °
Info Average g force 1.00 g0.99 g min to max 1.01 g 1.00 1.00 g
Arrival Taxi 100.00Taxiing to the parking from the runway took 1 minutes and covered less than 1 nm.
ScoreDescriptionStartProfileEnd
100 % Average speed 13 kt0 kt min to max 23 kt 10 0 kt
100 % Average speed turning corners 10 ktmax 13 kt 0 0 kt
100 % Average g force 1.00 g0.98 g min to max 1.02 g 1.00 1.00 g
Info Average pitch angle 1.5 °1.0 ° min to max 2.2 ° 2.2 1.6 °
Info Average bank angle 0.2 °0.0 ° min to max 0.4 ° 0.1 0.0 °

Events

Info Strobe Lights Switched Off 5 ft agl · 7 kt
Info Flaps Position 1 5 ft agl · 11 kt
Info Flaps Fully Retracted 5 ft agl · 11 kt

Takeoff

OkTaxi lightsSet
100.00Takeoff roll406 m · 21 %
100.00Liftoff speed68 kt · target 75, 7 slow
89.47Runway alignment5.94 m L
OkBounce on takeoffNone
100.00Rate of climb422 fpm

Landing

The threshold, the flare and the hold-off. The approach that led to it is the stabilisation gates below.

100.00Threshold height22 ft
100.00Threshold speed64 kt · target 69, 5 slow
100.00Centreline offset2.40 m L
Flare 100.00Perfect landing flare

The stabilisation gates

One stabilised approach gate: seven checks where the approach path is 300 ft above the runway. The 1,000 ft gate was not assessed, because the approach did not join final that far out. These checks are the approach's score.

Seven checks, one gate300 ft 100.007 of 7
Gear down
Landing flap
Sink rate
On glideslope
On centreline
On speed
Wings level

The approach, gate by gate

Gate Height Centreline Speed
1.0 nm 380 ft 0.35° R +15 kt
0.5 nm 212 ft 0.34° L +14 kt
THR 23 ft 0.91 m L −5 kt

Touchdown on KJAC 01

Past threshold100.00
169m
Centreline100.00
2.06m L
Speed100.00
57kttarget 66 or less
Touchdown rate92.18
-135fpm
Impact100.00
1.23G
BouncesOk
None

Side view — the last 1,524 m of the approach.

22 ft over the threshold · target 50 ft 80 ft400 Ideal — 50 ft, down at 305 m This flight — 22 ft, down at 169 m

Plan view — the first 1,524 m of the 1,921 m runway, to the same scale as the side view.

5001,0001,500 THRESHOLD CROSS 1 kn FULL SCORE TO 503 M 169 m past threshold CLEARED

The 169 m touchdown sits inside the full-score zone. The arrival was smooth.

Runway used 394 m of 1,921 m · 20 %
Rollout distance100.00
225m20 % used
Rollout alignment95.73
4.22m L

The rest of the report

Explore in detail

Flight narrative

Taxiing from the parking area to the runway at Jackson Hole Airport (KJAC) took approximately 4 minutes, covering less than 1 nautical mile. The Kodiak 100 then began its departure roll on runway 01, utilizing 21% of the 1,921-meter runway to achieve liftoff at a speed of 69 knots. Local weather conditions at the time of departure featured a temperature of 23°C, with a 7-knot headwind from 290°.

As the aircraft climbed away from the airport, it began its enroute climb 1 mile northeast of KJAC, ascending from 7,512 feet above sea level to 12,480 feet in just 3 minutes, covering a distance of 6 nautical miles. This climb phase was followed by a brief level cruise, lasting 3 minutes and covering 10 nautical miles, before the aircraft commenced its enroute descent 8 miles east of Alta, Wyoming. The descent from 12,472 feet to 6,746 feet took 4 minutes, covering 12 nautical miles. The aircraft then began its final approach to runway 01 at KJAC, aligning with the runway at 1 nautical mile and 327 feet above ground level.

The Kodiak 100 landed on runway 01, touching down at a speed of 57 knots and a distance of 166 meters, which was 23% of the runway length. The touchdown rate was smooth at -146 feet per minute, and the runway touchdown alignment was very good. Following a short rollout, the aircraft taxied to the parking area, taking approximately 1 minute to cover less than 1 nautical mile. The total flight distance was 31 nautical miles, taking 16 minutes to complete, and the aircraft used 32 kilograms of fuel during the flight.

Flight map
Replay this flight in 3D The full flight path over the terrain with every stage, event and score along the route.
Takeoff report
Takeoff on runway 01 at KJAC Jackson Hole Airport in the Kodiak 100
97.31 %
100 %
Taxi
Taxiing from the parking to the runway took 4 minutes and covered less than 1 nm.
Taxi Lights
100 %
Switched On
Ground Speed kt
100 %
30 15 0
Turn Speed
100 %
30 15 0
G
100 %
1.25 1 0.75
Bank °
Info
1 0.5 0
Pitch °
Info
2 1 0
92.89 %
Takeoff Roll
Departure roll runway 01 at KJAC Jackson Hole Airport. Takeoff distance 406 m 21 % of runway. Liftoff speed was 69 kt. Local weather - Temperature 23 °C. Wind 7 kt at 290 °. Crosswind: 7 kt Headwind: 0 kt.
Takeoff Distance
100 %
Roll distance of 406 m using 21.11 % of runway
Liftoff Speed
100 %
Liftoff speed was 69 kn - Target 75 kn
Alignment
89.47 %
5.94 m left to 0.00 m left
Bounce
100 %
No Bounce Detected
Strobe Lights
100 %
Switched On
Landing Lights
0 %
Switched On
G
100 %
1.5 1 0.5
IAS kt
Info
70 40 10
Bank °
Info
1 0.5 0
Pitch °
Info
6 3.5 1
02505007501,0001,2501,5001,750-20-15-10-505101520 Runway Distance m Runway Alignment to End of Runway m
100 %
Climb 1
Departure climb to 50 ft agl from runway 01 KJAC Jackson Hole Airport.
Alignment
100 %
2 0 -2
IAS kt
100 %
80 70 60
Bank °
100 %
4 2 0
G
100 %
1.5 1 0.5
Pitch °
Info
9 6.5 4
Climb Rate fpm
Info
600 250 -100
93.72 %
Climb 2
Departure climb to 400 ft agl from 01 KJAC Jackson Hole Airport.
Alignment
74.88 %
2 0 -2
IAS kt
100 %
100 85 70
Bank °
100 %
5 2.5 0
G
100 %
1.5 1 0.5
Pitch °
Info
11 8 5
Climb Rate fpm
Info
1,400 900 400
99.92 %
Climb 3
Departure climb to 1,000 ft agl from 01 KJAC Jackson Hole Airport.
Alignment
0 %
2 0 -2
IAS kt
100 %
110 100 90
Bank °
100 %
9 4.5 0
G
99.16 %
1.5 1 0.5
Pitch °
Info
16 10 4
Climb Rate fpm
Info
2,300 1,300 300
02505007501,0001,2501,5001,750087174261348435 Runway Distance m Height at End of Runway ft
00.250100200300400500600700800900 Climb Distance NM Climb Profile to 1,000 ft
00.25-60-48-36-24-1201224364860 Climb Distance NM Runway Alignment (in m) to 1,000 ft
Landing report
Landing on runway 01 at KJAC Jackson Hole Airport in the Kodiak 100
Landing Score 98.73 %
Landing Summary

The aircraft touched down smoothly on runway 01 at KJAC Jackson Hole Airport, showcasing a high level of proficiency in the landing phase. The approach quality was excellent, with a good threshold height and a threshold speed that was slightly below the target of 65 kt, coming in at 64 kt. This demonstrated a high degree of control and precision in the final stages of the approach.

As the aircraft made contact with the runway, it exhibited a good touchdown distance of 166 m, with a touchdown speed of 57 kt that was well within the target range. The touchdown rate was also smooth, at -146 fpm, indicating a well-executed flare and a controlled descent. The runway touchdown alignment was very good, with the aircraft centered on the runway, and the local weather conditions of 21 °C and a 2 kt headwind at 343 ° did not appear to have any significant impact on the landing.

The rollout phase was also executed well, with the aircraft maintaining a very good alignment on the runway centerline. The total landing distance of 443 m was 23% of the runway length, indicating a good balance between speed and control. Overall, the landing was scored at 98.6%, reflecting a high level of proficiency and a well-executed landing.

100 %
Approach
Final approach to runway 01 at KJAC Jackson Hole Airport. Descent from 578 ft agl to 35 ft agl in 53 seconds. Scored on the stabilisation gates.
Glideslope °
4 3 2
IAS kt
85 72 60
Alignment
0.5 0 -0.5
Bank °
17 8.5 0
G
1.5 1 0.5
Descent Rate fpm
-327 -714 -1,100
00.250.50.7511.251.51.7522.252.52.7533.253.53.7540100200300400500 Distance to Touchdown NM Approach Height ft
00.250.50.7511.251.51.7522.252.52.7533.253.53.754-240-180-120-60060120180240 Distance to Touchdown NM Approach Runway Alignment m
99.66 %
Landing
Landing on runway 01 at KJAC Jackson Hole Airport, runway length 1,921 m. Good threshold height. Threshold speed was slightly below target at 64 kt.
Height
100 %
Good threshold height. Target 50 ft agl
Speed
100 %
Threshold speed was slightly below target at 64 kt. Target 69 kt
Flare
100 %
Perfect landing flare
Centreline ft
100 %
100 0 -100
Bank °
96.62 %
4 2.5 1
G
100 %
1.5 1 0.5
IAS kt
Info
64 57 50
Pitch °
Info
5 2.5 0
Descent Rate fpm
Info
-138 -319 -500
07515022501123344657 Runway Distance m Landing Height ft
075150225-24-20-16-12-8-404812162024 Runway Distance m Runway Width m
98.44 %
Touchdown
Touchdown distance was good at 169 m. Touchdown speed at 57 kt was good. Touchdown rate was smooth at -135 fpm. Runway touchdown alignment was very good. Local weather - Temperature 21 °C. Wind 2 kt at 343 °. Crosswind: 1 kt Headwind: 2 kt.
Touchdown
92.18 %
Touchdown rate was smooth at -135 fpm.
Speed
100 %
Touchdown speed at 57 kt was good. Target below 66 kn
Distance
100 %
Touchdown distance was good at 169 m.
Alignment
100 %
Runway touchdown alignment was very good.
Bank
100 %
Bank angle 1.1 °
G
100 %
G 1.01 g
Bounce
100 %
No Bounce Detected
98.08 %
Rollout
Total landing distance 443 m, 23 % of runway. Runway rollout alignment was very good.
Distance
100 %
Landing distance 443 m using 23.03 % of runway
Alignment
95.73 %
Runway rollout alignment was very good.
G
100 %
1.25 1 0.75
IAS kt
Info
55 42 30
Bank °
Info
2 1 0
Pitch °
Info
4 2 0
0200400 Runway Distance m Runway Width m
100 %
Taxi
Taxiing to the parking from the runway took 1 minutes and covered less than 1 nm.
Landing Lights
100 %
Switched Off
Taxi Lights
100 %
Switched On
Ground Speed kt
100 %
30 15 0
Turn Speed
100 %
30 15 0
G
100 %
1.25 1 0.75
Bank °
Info
1 0.5 0
Pitch °
Info
3 2 1
Metrics
Metrics

Scroll or drag the slider to zoom · double-click to reset · hover for values